More...
NameAnswersQuestionsGuessesLast WeekThis WeekBest Week
Spec621444608147885237572547218
Justme53873699331994722055942204
luvredwines449432772167747165041082207
Phil F307251152012134711351853156
Tyler29776891117713122970137
Staley276021415783434177351145
Sonja26901120713525710889099
Paucle1778386985281491190176
Charlene17193455456747133319457
dezak1054112762516410011325
kma8704205017028257811889
Groucho8293357917850650017930
WhizBang8085384728301474734233
Don657382611097615115765
Julie-O-Yeah38232981445935982250
notlob2972972274020
charliebrown289537499831290117433
Justmetoo253770414486025370
sara sue182116042411062026
johnp1565178886984116
bertaboodles150183251151059
quimboat1486285347913531013
Gandy Dancer213801697300013800
fcblcomish131158509582324312
REBEL1025355296636031
jacobL97933283197900
Fearless87383414911012
snake7972091816584939
daisy7846040370045
Betsy Ray733336156255035
salena6223554514219346
Brandon58230923392026
StudleyBreedlove5532163272138022
Yeurt5080655236092
wes37508271109
gregor3188410331626
KimSU3055320040038
Ofakov2961244829600
ronrbalia27920336227900
evo44621984584179190
pollyspeed1415810940038
kylejillm1157040701150
Lexi8426010980600
mcdannak50301455000
jason400894000
ScoopJeepsfriend3521480350
thegoreman3001600012
Algonquin Monster252705016
Don Jefe1871381800
kyle and judi1710591700